Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Saturday 01 June 2019
MID-KENT JUNIOR LEAGUE 08:30 - 16:30 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Sunday 02 June 2019
SUN CLUB 09:15 - 10:45 Squash Court 1
Club Night 17:30 - 20:30 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Monday 03 June 2019
Junior Academy 15:20 - 16:30 Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Coaching - Juniors 15:30 - 19:00 Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Fitness Class - SF 18:30 - 19:15 Squash Court 4
Tuesday 04 June 2019
Junior Academy 15:30 - 17:15 Squash Court 2, Squash Court 4
Mote 1 Priory Match 19:30 - 22:30 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2
Wednesday 05 June 2019
Junior Academy 11:45 - 17:00 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Ladies Squash Coaching 19:00 - 20:30 Squash Court 3
Circuit class 19:30 - 21:00 Squash Court 1
Mark Swann 19:30 - 21:00 Squash Court 2
Thursday 06 June 2019
Junior Academy 14:45 - 18:30 Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Coaching - Juniors 16:30 - 18:30 Squash Court 2, Squash Court 4
Friday 07 June 2019
Junior Academy 14:50 - 16:10 Squash Court 4
Club Night 18:10 - 21:15 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Saturday 08 June 2019
Juniors 08:30 - 12:30 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Sunday 09 June 2019
SUN CLUB 09:15 - 10:45 Squash Court 1
Club Night 17:30 - 20:30 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Monday 10 June 2019
Junior Academy 15:20 - 16:30 Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Coaching - Juniors 15:30 - 19:00 Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Fitness Class - SF 18:30 - 19:15 Squash Court 4
Tuesday 11 June 2019
Junior Academy 15:30 - 17:15 Squash Court 2, Squash Court 4
Wednesday 12 June 2019
Junior Academy 11:45 - 17:00 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Ladies Squash Coaching 19:00 - 20:30 Squash Court 3
Circuit class 19:30 - 21:00 Squash Court 1
Mark Swann 19:30 - 21:00 Squash Court 2
Thursday 13 June 2019
Junior Academy 14:45 - 18:30 Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Coaching - Juniors 16:30 - 18:30 Squash Court 2, Squash Court 4
Mote 1 Outer Kent Match 19:30 - 22:30 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2
Friday 14 June 2019
Junior Academy 14:50 - 16:10 Squash Court 4
Club Night 18:10 - 21:15 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Saturday 15 June 2019
Juniors 08:30 - 12:30 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Sunday 16 June 2019
SUN CLUB 09:15 - 10:45 Squash Court 1
Club Night 17:30 - 20:30 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Monday 17 June 2019
Junior Academy 15:20 - 16:30 Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Coaching - Juniors 15:30 - 19:00 Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Fitness Class - SF 18:30 - 19:15 Squash Court 4
Tuesday 18 June 2019
Junior Academy 15:30 - 17:15 Squash Court 2, Squash Court 4
Wednesday 19 June 2019
Junior Academy 11:45 - 17:00 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Ladies Squash Coaching 19:00 - 20:30 Squash Court 3
Circuit class 19:30 - 21:00 Squash Court 1
Mark Swann 19:30 - 21:00 Squash Court 2
Friday 21 June 2019
Mote PSA Tournament 08:30 - 22:00 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2
Saturday 22 June 2019
Mote PSA Tournament 08:30 - 22:30 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Sunday 23 June 2019
Mote PSA Tournament 08:30 - 22:00 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Wednesday 26 June 2019
Mark Swann 19:30 - 21:00 Squash Court 2

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2019 HBI Consulting Ltd