Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Tuesday 19 November 2019
Junior Academy 16:15 - 17:15 Squash Court 2, Squash Court 4
Wednesday 20 November 2019
Maintenance 09:00 - 16:30 Squash Court 2
Junior Academy 15:45 - 17:00 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 4
Junior Gold Squad 19:00 - 20:30 Squash Court 3
Circuit class 19:30 - 21:00 Squash Court 1
Thursday 21 November 2019
Junior Academy 15:00 - 18:30 Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Coaching - Juniors 16:30 - 18:30 Squash Court 2, Squash Court 4
Mote 1 Outer Kent Match 19:30 - 22:30 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2
Friday 22 November 2019
Junior Academy 14:50 - 17:30 Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Club Night 18:10 - 21:15 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Saturday 23 November 2019
Juniors 08:30 - 12:15 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Junior team match - Mote U12B 11:00 - 12:30 Squash Court 4
Junior team match - Mote U12A 12:30 - 15:30 Squash Court 4
Junior match - Mote 2 12:45 - 15:45 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2
Sunday 24 November 2019
SUN CLUB 09:15 - 10:45 Squash Court 1
Kent County Girls Coaching 10:00 - 12:15 Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Club Night 17:30 - 20:30 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Monday 25 November 2019
Junior Academy 14:45 - 16:30 Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Coaching - Juniors 16:15 - 18:45 Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Fitness Class - SF 18:30 - 19:15 Squash Court 4
Tuesday 26 November 2019
Junior Academy 16:15 - 17:15 Squash Court 2, Squash Court 4
Wednesday 27 November 2019
Junior Academy 14:50 - 17:00 Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Junior Gold Squad 19:00 - 20:30 Squash Court 3
Circuit class 19:30 - 21:00 Squash Court 1
Thursday 28 November 2019
Junior Academy 15:00 - 18:30 Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Coaching - Juniors 16:30 - 18:30 Squash Court 2, Squash Court 4
Mote 2 Outer Kent Match 19:30 - 22:30 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2
Friday 29 November 2019
Junior Academy 14:50 - 17:30 Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Club Night 18:10 - 21:15 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4
Saturday 30 November 2019
MID-KENT JUNIOR LEAGUE 08:30 - 15:45 Squash Court 1, Squash Court 2, Squash Court 3, Squash Court 4

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2019 HBI Consulting Ltd